slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BUDGE BUDGE(BGB) 1 SOURCE 14:20 0
2. NANGI(NAI) 1 14:22 14:23 3
3. AKRA(AKRA) 1 14:26 14:27 6
4. SANTOSHPUR(SSP) 1 14:30 14:31 9
5. BRACE BRIDGE(BRJ) 1 14:34 14:35 12
6. MAJERHAT(MJT) 1 14:37 14:38 14
7. NEW ALIPUR (CALCUTTA(NACC) 1 14:40 14:41 16
8. TOLLY GANJ(TLG) 1 14:43 14:44 17
9. LAKE GARDENS(LKF) 1 14:46 14:47 18
10. BALLYGUNGE JN(BLN) 1 14:57 14:58 20
11. SEALDAH(SDAH) 1 15:12 DEST 26
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store