slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SANTRAGACHI JN(SRC) 1 SOURCE 12:45 0
2. ANDUL(ADL) 1 12:49 12:50 5
3. BAURIA JN(BVA) 1 13:01 13:02 17
4. ULUBARIA(ULB) 1 13:14 13:15 25
5. BAGNAN(BZN) 1 13:28 13:29 38
6. DEULTI(DTE) 1 13:35 13:36 44
7. MECHEDA(MCA) 1 13:45 13:46 51
8. BHOGPUR(BOP) 1 13:53 13:54 56
9. PANSKURA(PKU) 1 14:02 14:03 65
10. HAUR(HAUR) 1 14:12 14:13 75
11. BALICHAK(BCK) 1 14:25 14:26 86
12. MADPUR(MPD) 1 14:36 14:37 97
13. KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) 1 15:00 DEST 110
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store