slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. NAGPUR(NGP) 1 SOURCE 08:00 0
2. AJNI(AJNI) 1 08:09 08:10 3
3. KHAPTI(KRI) 1 08:19 08:20 12
4. GUMGAON(GMG) 1 08:27 08:28 19
5. BUTI BORI(BTBR) 1 08:37 08:38 27
6. BORKHEDI(BOK) 1 08:46 08:47 35
7. SINDI(SNI) 1 08:58 08:59 46
8. TULJAPUR(TGP) 1 09:08 09:09 55
9. SELOO ROAD(SLOR) 1 09:18 09:19 64
10. SEVAGRAM(SEGM) 1 09:33 09:34 76
11. WARDHA JN(WR) 1 09:45 DEST 79
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store