slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. AMRAVATI(AMI) 1 SOURCE 15:10 0
2. BADNERA JN(BD) 1 15:30 16:00 9
3. TIMTALA(TMT) 1 16:09 16:10 18
4. MALKHED(MLR) 1 16:18 16:19 25
5. CHANDUR(CND) 1 16:33 16:34 38
6. DHAMANGAON(DMN) 1 16:52 16:53 55
7. TALNI(TLN) 1 17:04 17:05 65
8. PULGAON JN(PLO) 1 17:14 17:15 75
9. KAOTHA(KAOT) 1 17:24 17:25 82
10. DAHEGAON(DAE) 1 17:34 17:35 91
11. WARDHA JN(WR) 1 18:05 DEST 105
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store