slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SHAKTINAGAR(SKTN) 1 SOURCE 14:00 0
2. KRISHNASHILLA(KRSL) 1 14:17 14:18 11
3. ANPARA(ANPR) 1 14:37 14:38 21
4. KARAILA ROAD JN(KRLR) 1 14:57 14:58 32
5. MIRCHADHORI(MCQ) 1 15:10 15:11 40
6. KHULDIL ROAD(KDRD) 1 15:26 15:27 50
7. MAGARDAHA(MWF) 1 15:37 15:38 57
8. PAPRAKUND(PPKD) 1 15:49 15:50 63
9. OBRA DAM(OBR) 1 16:02 16:04 70
10. BILLI(BXLL) 1 16:14 16:15 75
11. CHOPAN(CPU) 1 16:50 DEST 81
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store