slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. GWALIOR JN.(GWL) 1 SOURCE 18:10 0
2. BIRLANAGAR(BLNR) 1 18:15 18:17 3
3. RAYARU(RRU) 1 18:26 18:28 13
4. BANMOR(BAO) 1 18:35 18:37 19
5. NURABAD(NUB) 1 18:45 18:46 25
6. SANK(SANK) 1 18:50 18:52 29
7. MORENA(MRA) 1 19:01 19:03 38
8. SIKRODA KWANRI(SIKD) 1 19:11 19:13 47
9. HETAMPUR(HET) 1 19:19 19:21 52
10. DHAULPUR(DHO) 1 19:49 19:50 66
11. MANIA(MIA) 1 20:01 20:02 78
12. JAJAU(JJ) 1 20:15 20:16 93
13. BHANDAI(BHA) 1 20:34 20:35 108
14. AGRA CANTT(AGC) 1 21:30 DEST 118
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store