slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. FARUKHNAGAR(FN) 1 SOURCE 04:10 0
2. SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H(STKW) 1 04:19 04:20 3
3. GARHI HARSARU(GHH) 1 04:38 04:40 11
4. BASAI DHANKOT(BDXT) 1 04:58 04:59 17
5. GURGAON(GGN) 1 05:04 05:05 21
6. BIJWASAN(BWSN) 1 05:14 05:15 28
7. SHAHABAD MD.PUR(SMDP) 1 05:20 05:21 31
8. PALAM(PM) 1 05:26 05:27 34
9. DELHI CANTT(DEC) 1 05:34 05:35 38
10. PATELNAGAR(PTNR) 1 05:46 05:47 44
11. DELHI SARAI ROHILLA(DEE) 1 05:57 05:58 48
12. DELHI(DLI) 1 06:15 DEST 52
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store