slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KALKA(KLK) 1 SOURCE 12:45 0
2. SONWARA(SWO) 1 14:00 14:09 26
3. DHARMPUR HMCHL(DMP) 1 14:31 14:33 32
4. BAROG(BOF) 1 15:00 15:10 42
5. SOLAN(SOL) 1 15:22 15:24 46
6. SALOGRA(SLR) 1 15:42 15:43 52
7. KANDAGHAT(KDZ) 1 15:59 16:02 58
8. SHOGHI(SGS) 1 17:06 17:07 77
9. TARADEVI(TVI) 1 17:26 17:36 84
10. JUTOGH(JTO) 1 17:50 17:52 89
11. SUMMER HILL(SHZ) 1 18:07 18:08 92
12. SIMLA(SML) 1 18:25 DEST 95
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store