slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SIMLA(SML) 1 SOURCE 09:25 0
2. SUMMER HILL(SHZ) 1 09:34 09:50 2
3. JUTOGH(JTO) 1 10:01 10:02 6
4. TARADEVI(TVI) 1 10:16 10:26 10
5. KANDAGHAT(KDZ) 1 11:54 11:56 37
6. SALOGRA(SLR) 1 12:12 12:13 42
7. SOLAN(SOL) 1 12:31 12:33 49
8. BAROG(BOF) 1 12:47 13:00 53
9. DHARMPUR HMCHL(DMP) 1 13:36 13:47 62
10. KALKA(KLK) 1 15:20 DEST 95
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store