slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. PATHANKOT(PTK) 1 SOURCE 04:00 0
2. DALHOGI ROAD(DLSR) 1 04:17 04:19 15
3. NURPUR ROAD(NUPR) 1 04:37 04:39 30
4. TALARA(TLRA) 1 04:58 05:00 44
5. BALLE-DA-PIR-LARATH(BLDL) 1 05:11 05:12 50
6. BHARMAR(BRMR) 1 05:24 05:25 59
7. JAWANWALA SHAHR(JWLS) 1 05:39 05:41 68
8. HARSAR DEHRI(HRDR) 1 06:06 06:08 80
9. MEGH RAJ PURA(MGRP) 1 06:30 06:31 88
10. NAGROTA SURIYAM(NGRS) 1 06:39 06:41 93
11. BARYAL HIMACHAL(BRHL) 1 06:50 06:51 99
12. NANDPR BHATAULI(NDBT) 1 06:57 06:58 102
13. GULER(GULR) 1 07:11 07:13 109
14. LUNSU HALT(LNS) 1 07:39 07:40 115
15. TRIPAL HALT(TRPL) 1 07:49 07:50 120
16. JAWLMUKHI ROAD(JMKR) 1 08:01 08:03 124
17. KOPARLAHAR(KPLR) 1 08:18 08:20 135
18. KANGRA(KGRA) 1 08:31 08:33 142
19. KANGRA MANDIR(KGMR) 1 08:42 08:43 147
20. SAMLOTI(SMLT) 1 08:55 08:56 155
21. NAGROTA(NGRT) 1 09:10 09:12 163
22. CHAMUNDA MARG(CMMG) 1 09:22 09:23 169
23. PAROR(PRAR) 1 09:36 09:37 179
24. SULAH HMCHL PDH(SLHP) 1 09:45 09:46 183
25. PALAMPUR HMCHL(PLMX) 1 09:59 10:01 191
26. PANCH RUKHI(PHRH) 1 10:16 10:17 201
27. MAJHAIRAN HMCHL(MNHL) 1 10:28 10:29 207
28. BAIJNATHPAPROLA(BJPL) 1 10:45 DEST 213
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store