slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BAIJNATHPAPROLA(BJPL) 1 SOURCE 14:10 0
2. MAJHAIRAN HMCHL(MNHL) 1 14:19 14:20 5
3. PANCH RUKHI(PHRH) 1 14:32 14:33 12
4. PATTI RAJPURA HALT(PTRJ) 1 14:39 14:40 16
5. PALAMPUR HMCHL(PLMX) 1 14:49 14:51 22
6. SULAH HMCHL PDH(SLHP) 1 15:04 15:05 30
7. PAROR(PRAR) 1 15:10 15:11 34
8. CHAMUNDA MARG(CMMG) 1 15:23 15:24 44
9. NAGROTA(NGRT) 1 15:33 15:35 49
10. SAMLOTI(SMLT) 1 15:50 15:51 58
11. KANGRA MANDIR(KGMR) 1 16:04 16:05 66
12. KANGRA(KGRA) 1 16:12 16:14 71
13. KOPARLAHAR(KPLR) 1 16:26 16:28 78
14. JAWLMUKHI ROAD(JMKR) 1 16:43 16:45 88
15. TRIPAL HALT(TRPL) 1 16:53 16:54 93
16. LUNSU HALT(LNS) 1 17:03 17:04 98
17. GULER(GULR) 1 17:13 17:14 104
18. NANDPR BHATAULI(NDBT) 1 17:22 17:23 111
19. BARYAL HIMACHAL(BRHL) 1 17:34 17:35 114
20. NAGROTA SURIYAM(NGRS) 1 17:41 17:43 120
21. MEGH RAJ PURA(MGRP) 1 17:52 17:53 125
22. HARSAR DEHRI(HRDR) 1 18:04 18:06 133
23. JAWANWALA SHAHR(JWLS) 1 18:23 18:25 144
24. BHARMAR(BRMR) 1 18:40 18:41 154
25. BALLE-DA-PIR-LARATH(BLDL) 1 18:53 18:54 162
26. TALARA(TLRA) 1 19:06 19:08 169
27. NURPUR ROAD(NUPR) 1 19:27 19:29 183
28. KANDWAL HALT(KAWL) 1 19:43 19:44 193
29. DALHOGI ROAD(DLSR) 1 19:49 19:51 198
30. PATHANKOT(PTK) 1 20:25 DEST 213
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store