slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. GAYA JN(GAYA) 1 SOURCE 10:10 0
2. KASTHA(KSTA) 1 10:19 10:20 8
3. PARAIYA(PRY) 1 10:28 10:29 16
4. GURARU(GRRU) 1 10:37 10:38 22
5. ISMAILPUR(IMGE) 1 10:46 10:47 28
6. RAFIGANJ(RFJ) 1 10:56 10:57 37
7. DEO ROAD(DORD) 1 11:04 11:05 45
8. JAKHIM(JHN) 1 11:10 11:11 49
9. BAGHOI KUSA(BHKH) 1 11:18 11:19 55
10. PHESAR(PES) 1 11:27 11:28 60
11. ANUGRAHA N ROAD(AUBR) 1 11:37 11:38 69
12. CHIRAILA(CPBH) 1 11:45 11:46 74
13. SON NAGAR(SEB) 1 11:52 11:53 79
14. DEHRI ON SONE(DOS) 1 12:15 DEST 85
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store