slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. DEHRI ON SONE(DOS) 1 SOURCE 12:50 0
2. SON NAGAR(SEB) 1 12:56 12:57 6
3. CHIRAILA(CPBH) 1 13:03 13:04 11
4. ANUGRAHA N ROAD(AUBR) 1 13:09 13:10 17
5. PHESAR(PES) 1 13:19 13:20 26
6. BAGHOI KUSA(BHKH) 1 13:27 13:28 30
7. JAKHIM(JHN) 1 13:35 13:36 37
8. DEO ROAD(DORD) 1 13:42 13:43 40
9. RAFIGANJ(RFJ) 1 13:51 13:52 48
10. ISMAILPUR(IMGE) 1 14:01 14:02 57
11. GURARU(GRRU) 1 14:10 14:11 64
12. PARAIYA(PRY) 1 14:19 14:20 70
13. KASTHA(KSTA) 1 14:28 14:29 77
14. GAYA JN(GAYA) 1 15:05 DEST 85
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store