slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. JAMALPUR JN(JMP) 1 SOURCE 12:00 0
2. DASHARATHPUR(DRTP) 1 12:10 12:11 6
3. DHARHARA(DRH) 1 12:17 12:18 12
4. MASUDAN(MSDN) 1 12:24 12:25 18
5. ABHAIPUR(AHA) 1 12:30 12:31 22
6. GHOGI BARIARPUR(GIBP) 1 12:35 12:36 24
7. KAJRA(KJH) 1 12:42 12:43 29
8. UREN(UREN) 1 12:48 12:49 33
9. PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA(PWBN) 1 12:53 12:54 36
10. DHANAURI(DNRE) 1 12:59 13:00 39
11. RAMPUR HALT(RMPR) 1 13:06 13:07 43
12. KIUL JN(KIUL) 1 13:15 DEST 45
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store