slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. JAMALPUR JN(JMP) 1 SOURCE 05:20 0
2. DASHARATHPUR(DRTP) 1 05:30 05:31 6
3. DHARHARA(DRH) 1 05:37 05:38 12
4. MASUDAN(MSDN) 1 05:44 05:45 18
5. ABHAIPUR(AHA) 1 05:50 05:51 22
6. GHOGI BARIARPUR(GIBP) 1 05:54 05:55 24
7. KAJRA(KJH) 1 06:00 06:01 29
8. UREN(UREN) 1 06:06 06:07 33
9. PRAWAI BROHMSTHAN HA(PWBN) 1 06:11 06:12 36
10. DHANAURI(DNRE) 1 06:16 06:17 39
11. RAMPUR HALT(RMPR) 1 06:23 06:24 43
12. KIUL JN(KIUL) 1 06:40 DEST 45
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store