slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. GAYA JN(GAYA) 1 SOURCE 07:20 0
2. MANPUR JN(MPO) 1 07:32 07:34 5
3. KARJARA(KRJR) 1 07:47 07:49 16
4. WAZERGANJ(WZJ) 1 08:05 08:06 23
5. TILAYA(TIA) 1 08:34 08:35 41
6. NAWADAH(NWD) 1 08:58 09:03 59
7. WARIS ALEGANJ(WRS) 1 09:26 09:27 77
8. KASHI CHAK(KSC) 1 09:57 09:58 88
9. SHEIKPURA(SHK) 1 10:16 10:17 103
10. SIRARI(SRY) 1 10:37 10:39 113
11. KARAUTA PATRI(KRTR) 1 10:57 10:59 122
12. LUCKEESARAI JN(LKR) 1 11:58 12:00 128
13. KIUL JN(KIUL) 1 12:10 DEST 129
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store