slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. GAYA JN(GAYA) 1 SOURCE 20:55 0
2. MANPUR JN(MPO) 1 21:05 21:07 5
3. KARJARA(KRJR) 1 21:18 21:19 16
4. WAZERGANJ(WZJ) 1 21:26 21:27 23
5. TILAYA(TIA) 1 21:47 21:48 41
6. NAWADAH(NWD) 1 22:15 22:20 59
7. WARIS ALEGANJ(WRS) 1 22:39 22:40 77
8. KASHI CHAK(KSC) 1 22:58 22:59 88
9. SHEIKPURA(SHK) 1 23:23 23:24 103
10. SIRARI(SRY) 1 23:39 23:40 113
11. LUCKEESARAI JN(LKR) 2 00:16 00:18 128
12. KIUL JN(KIUL) 2 01:30 DEST 129
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store