slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. DELHI(DLI) 1 SOURCE 23:05 0
2. DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 1 23:19 23:21 6
3. BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT(BHHZ) 1 23:39 23:40 12
4. NOLI(NOLI) 1 23:48 23:49 15
5. NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR(NTG) 1 23:55 23:56 18
6. GOTRA HALT(GTRA) 2 00:02 00:03 22
7. FAKHARPUR HALT(FAP) 2 00:08 00:09 26
8. KHEKRA(KEX) 2 00:15 00:16 29
9. SANHERA HALT(SFA) 2 00:22 00:23 33
10. AHERA HALT(AHQ) 2 00:28 00:29 36
11. BAGPAT ROAD(BPM) 2 00:35 00:36 39
12. BARAUT(BTU) 2 00:48 00:49 54
13. QASIMPUR KHERI(KPKI) 2 00:59 01:00 64
14. AILAM(AILM) 2 01:10 01:11 74
15. KANDHLA(KQL) 2 01:19 01:20 80
16. SHAMLI(SMQL) 2 01:35 DEST 93
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store