slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SHAMLI(SMQL) 1 SOURCE 06:30 0
2. GUJRAN BALWA(GLBN) 1 06:36 06:37 4
3. KHANDRAWALI(KZI) 1 06:42 06:43 7
4. KANDHLA(KQL) 1 06:51 06:52 14
5. AILAM(AILM) 1 07:12 07:13 20
6. ASARA HALT(ASAR) 1 07:17 07:18 22
7. BHUDPUR(BDHP) 1 07:23 07:24 26
8. QASIMPUR KHERI(KPKI) 1 07:30 07:31 29
9. BAOLI(BAOL) 1 07:38 07:39 34
10. BARAUT(BTU) 1 07:45 07:46 39
11. BARKA(BADK) 1 07:52 07:53 42
12. ALAWALPUR I PUR(AIH) 1 07:58 07:59 45
13. SUJRA(SUJR) 1 08:05 08:06 49
14. BAGPAT ROAD(BPM) 1 08:13 08:14 55
15. AHERA HALT(AHQ) 1 08:20 08:21 58
16. SANHERA HALT(SFA) 1 08:26 08:27 61
17. KHEKRA(KEX) 1 08:52 08:54 65
18. FAKHARPUR HALT(FAP) 1 09:09 09:10 68
19. GOTRA HALT(GTRA) 1 09:16 09:17 71
20. NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR(NTG) 1 09:23 09:24 75
21. NOLI(NOLI) 1 09:29 09:30 79
22. BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT(BHHZ) 1 09:36 09:37 82
23. DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 1 09:45 09:47 87
24. DELHI(DLI) 1 10:10 DEST 93
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store