slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KANPUR ANWRGANJ(CPA) 1 SOURCE 02:40 0
2. KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 1 02:55 03:00 4
3. KANPUR BGE L BK(CPB) 1 03:11 03:12 8
4. MAGARWARA(MGW) 1 03:20 03:21 15
5. UNNAO JN(ON) 1 03:29 03:31 21
6. KORARI(KURO) 1 03:46 03:47 32
7. ACHALGANJ(ACH) 1 03:54 03:55 36
8. BAND HAMIRPUR(BAHP) 1 04:02 04:03 41
9. TIKAULI RAWATPR(TKRP) 1 04:09 04:10 44
10. KULHA-HALT(KULH) 1 04:18 04:19 50
11. BIGHAPUR(BQP) 1 04:26 04:28 54
12. INDEMAU(IDM) 1 04:37 04:38 59
13. TAKIA(TQA) 1 04:44 04:46 64
14. BAISWARA(BSWA) 1 04:55 04:56 70
15. RAGHURAJ SINGH(RRS) 1 05:03 05:05 75
16. NIHASTA HALT(NHF) 1 05:13 05:14 81
17. LALGANJ(LLJ) 1 05:23 05:25 89
18. BAHAI(BYQ) 1 05:34 05:35 94
19. DALMAU JN(DMW) 1 05:46 05:48 102
20. BARARA BUZURG(BRRZ) 1 05:57 05:58 108
21. JALALPUR DHAI(JPD) 1 06:07 06:08 115
22. MANJHLEPUR(MNJR) 1 06:17 06:18 122
23. ISHARDASPUR(IDS) 1 06:25 06:26 126
24. UNCHAHAR JN(UCR) 1 06:36 06:38 133
25. ARKHA(ARKA) 1 06:44 06:45 135
26. PWN KLAKNDER RD(PQN) 1 06:54 06:55 144
27. GARHI MANIKPUR(GRMR) 1 07:10 07:11 151
28. KUNDA HARNAMGNJ(KHNM) 1 07:31 07:33 163
29. BHADRI(BHDR) 1 07:42 07:43 170
30. LALGOPALGANJ(LGO) 1 07:53 07:54 178
31. RAM CHAURA ROAD(RMC) 1 08:04 08:05 185
32. ATRAMPUR(ARP) 1 08:15 08:16 192
33. SARAI GOPAL(SPGL) 1 08:26 08:27 200
34. PHAPHAMAU JN(PFM) 1 08:37 08:38 206
35. PRAYAG(PRG) 1 09:00 DEST 212
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store