slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 1 SOURCE 14:20 0
2. KANPUR BGE L BK(CPB) 1 14:30 14:31 4
3. MAGARWARA(MGW) 1 14:39 14:40 11
4. UNNAO JN(ON) 1 14:53 14:55 17
5. KORARI(KURO) 1 15:08 15:09 28
6. ACHALGANJ(ACH) 1 15:16 15:17 33
7. BAND HAMIRPUR(BAHP) 1 15:24 15:25 37
8. TIKAULI RAWATPR(TKRP) 1 15:31 15:32 40
9. KULHA-HALT(KULH) 1 15:40 15:41 46
10. BIGHAPUR(BQP) 1 15:51 15:52 50
11. INDEMAU(IDM) 1 15:59 16:00 55
12. TAKIA(TQA) 1 16:08 16:09 60
13. BAISWARA(BSWA) 1 16:18 16:19 66
14. RAGHURAJ SINGH(RRS) 1 16:27 16:28 71
15. NIHASTA HALT(NHF) 1 16:36 16:37 77
16. LALGANJ(LLJ) 1 16:48 16:49 85
17. BAHAI(BYQ) 1 17:06 17:07 90
18. DALMAU JN(DMW) 1 17:21 17:23 98
19. RADHA BALAMPUR(RDV) 1 17:39 17:40 106
20. UBARNI(UBN) 1 17:56 17:57 112
21. SURAJ KUNDA(SRJK) 1 18:21 18:22 117
22. DARYAPUR(DYP) 1 18:44 18:45 123
23. RAE BARELI JN(RBL) 1 19:00 DEST 129
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store