slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. PRAYAG(PRG) 1 SOURCE 15:05 0
2. PHAPHAMAU JN(PFM) 1 15:18 15:19 6
3. SIWAITH(SWE) 1 15:31 15:32 12
4. MAU AIMMA(MEM) 1 15:52 15:53 26
5. DHIRGANJ(DHRJ) 1 16:04 16:05 32
6. BISHNATHGANJ(BTJ) 1 16:19 16:20 38
7. BHUPIA MAU(VPO) 1 16:34 16:35 47
8. PARTAPGARH JN(PBH) 1 16:55 17:00 53
9. CHILBILA JN(CIL) 1 17:37 17:38 56
10. JAGESHARGANJ(JGJ) 1 17:48 17:49 65
11. ANTU(ANTU) 1 17:57 17:58 73
12. SAHAJIPUR HALT(SHJP) 1 18:04 18:05 78
13. MISRAULI(MFL) 1 18:10 18:11 81
14. AMETHI(AME) 1 18:18 18:20 88
15. TALAKHAJURI(TLKH) 1 18:29 18:30 95
16. GAURIGANJ(GNG) 1 18:38 18:39 101
17. BANI(BANI) 1 18:47 18:48 109
18. KASIMPUR(KCJ) 1 18:56 18:57 116
19. JAIS(JAIS) 1 19:02 19:03 119
20. FURSATGANJ(FTG) 1 19:12 19:13 129
21. RUPAMAU(RUM) 1 19:23 19:24 139
22. RAE BARELI JN(RBL) 1 21:12 21:17 148
23. GANGAGANJ(GANG) 1 21:29 21:30 155
24. HARCHANDPUR(HCP) 1 21:42 21:43 163
25. KUNEANGANJ(KVG) 1 21:51 21:52 169
26. BACHHRAWAN(BCN) 1 22:06 22:07 178
27. SHRIRAJNAGAR(SAGR) 1 22:14 22:15 184
28. NIGOHAN(NHN) 1 22:23 22:24 190
29. KANKAHA(KKAH) 1 22:33 22:34 197
30. MOHANLALGANJ(MLJ) 1 22:42 22:43 205
31. UTRAHTIA(UTR) 1 23:54 23:55 213
32. LUCKNOW(LKO) 2 00:30 DEST 226
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store