slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. LUCKNOW(LKO) 1 SOURCE 06:05 0
2. UTRAHTIA(UTR) 1 06:28 06:29 12
3. BAKAS(BKKS) 1 06:40 06:41 18
4. ANUPGANJ(APG) 1 06:49 06:50 26
5. RAHMATNAGAR(RMNR) 1 06:57 06:58 32
6. CHHANDRAULI(CDRL) 1 07:08 07:09 41
7. TIRBEDIGANJ(TEG) 1 07:18 07:19 49
8. HAIDERGARH(HGH) 1 07:27 07:28 57
9. CHAUBISI(CHBS) 1 07:37 07:38 66
10. AKBARGANJ(AKJ) 1 07:47 07:48 74
11. SINDURWA(SYW) 1 07:56 07:57 82
12. NIHALGARH(NHH) 1 08:06 08:08 89
13. WARIS GANJ (HALT)(WGJ) 1 08:17 08:18 96
14. ADHINPUR(AHZ) 1 08:24 08:25 100
15. MUSAFIR KHANA(MFKA) 1 08:34 08:35 108
16. SHIVNAGAR(SHNG) 1 08:49 08:50 118
17. BANDHUA KALAN(BDKN) 1 09:32 09:33 131
18. SULTANPUR(SLN) 1 09:55 DEST 140
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store