slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SULTANPUR(SLN) 1 SOURCE 19:50 0
2. BANDHUA KALAN(BDKN) 1 20:03 20:04 9
3. SHIVNAGAR(SHNG) 1 20:15 20:16 22
4. MUSAFIR KHANA(MFKA) 1 20:25 20:26 31
5. ADHINPUR(AHZ) 1 20:35 20:36 40
6. WARIS GANJ (HALT)(WGJ) 1 20:42 20:43 44
7. NIHALGARH(NHH) 1 20:51 20:52 50
8. SINDURWA(SYW) 1 21:05 21:06 58
9. AKBARGANJ(AKJ) 1 21:38 21:39 65
10. CHAUBISI(CHBS) 1 21:48 21:49 74
11. HAIDERGARH(HGH) 1 21:58 21:59 83
12. TIRBEDIGANJ(TEG) 1 22:08 22:09 90
13. CHHANDRAULI(CDRL) 1 22:23 22:24 99
14. RAHMATNAGAR(RMNR) 1 23:07 23:08 108
15. ANUPGANJ(APG) 1 23:18 23:19 113
16. BAKAS(BKKS) 1 23:29 23:30 121
17. UTRAHTIA(UTR) 1 23:43 23:44 127
18. LUCKNOW(LKO) 2 00:10 DEST 140
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store