slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. LUCKNOW(LKO) 1 SOURCE 18:55 0
2. UTRAHTIA(UTR) 1 19:19 19:20 12
3. BAKAS(BKKS) 1 19:30 19:31 18
4. ANUPGANJ(APG) 1 19:38 19:39 26
5. RAHMATNAGAR(RMNR) 1 19:48 19:49 32
6. CHHANDRAULI(CDRL) 1 19:58 19:59 41
7. TIRBEDIGANJ(TEG) 1 20:09 20:10 49
8. HAIDERGARH(HGH) 1 20:18 20:19 57
9. CHAUBISI(CHBS) 1 20:27 20:28 66
10. AKBARGANJ(AKJ) 1 20:36 20:37 74
11. SINDURWA(SYW) 1 20:45 20:46 82
12. NIHALGARH(NHH) 1 20:58 20:59 89
13. WARIS GANJ (HALT)(WGJ) 1 21:08 21:09 96
14. ADHINPUR(AHZ) 1 21:17 21:18 100
15. MUSAFIR KHANA(MFKA) 1 21:26 21:27 108
16. SHIVNAGAR(SHNG) 1 21:36 21:37 118
17. BANDHUA KALAN(BDKN) 1 21:47 21:48 131
18. SULTANPUR(SLN) 1 22:45 DEST 140
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store