slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. PARTAPGARH JN(PBH) 1 SOURCE 06:35 0
2. CHILBILA JN(CIL) 1 06:44 06:45 4
3. JAGESHARGANJ(JGJ) 1 06:53 06:54 13
4. ANTU(ANTU) 1 07:02 07:03 21
5. SAHAJIPUR HALT(SHJP) 1 07:08 07:09 25
6. MISRAULI(MFL) 1 07:15 07:16 29
7. AMETHI(AME) 1 07:24 07:25 35
8. TALAKHAJURI(TLKH) 1 07:34 07:35 43
9. GAURIGANJ(GNG) 1 07:43 07:44 48
10. BANI(BANI) 1 07:53 07:54 57
11. KASIMPUR(KCJ) 1 08:02 08:03 64
12. JAIS(JAIS) 1 08:08 08:09 66
13. FURSATGANJ(FTG) 1 08:19 08:20 77
14. RUPAMAU(RUM) 1 08:29 08:30 86
15. RAE BARELI JN(RBL) 1 09:20 09:25 95
16. GANGAGANJ(GANG) 1 10:03 10:04 103
17. HARCHANDPUR(HCP) 1 10:12 10:13 110
18. KUNEANGANJ(KVG) 1 10:21 10:22 116
19. BACHHRAWAN(BCN) 1 10:32 10:33 126
20. SHRIRAJNAGAR(SAGR) 1 10:40 10:41 132
21. NIGOHAN(NHN) 1 10:50 10:51 137
22. KANKAHA(KKAH) 1 11:01 11:02 144
23. MOHANLALGANJ(MLJ) 1 11:15 11:16 152
24. UTRAHTIA(UTR) 1 11:34 11:35 161
25. LUCKNOW(LKO) 1 12:10 DEST 173
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store