slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. MORADABAD(MB) 1 SOURCE 07:50 0
2. MACHARYA(MCV) 1 08:07 08:08 8
3. FARHEDI(FRD) 1 08:15 08:16 12
4. KUNDARKHI(KD) 1 08:25 08:26 18
5. RAJA KA SAHASPR(RJK) 1 08:35 08:37 24
6. JARGAON(JRJ) 1 08:46 08:47 32
7. KUAKHERA HALT(KZS) 1 08:53 08:54 35
8. GUMTHAL(GTF) 1 09:01 09:02 40
9. CHANDAUSI JN(CH) 1 09:25 09:28 44
10. SISARKA(SSKA) 1 09:37 09:38 51
11. ASAFPUR(AFR) 1 09:45 09:47 58
12. PURUA KHERA(PRKE) 1 09:55 09:56 62
13. DABTARA(DUB) 1 10:02 10:04 68
14. KARENGI(KEG) 1 10:15 10:17 74
15. REOTI B KHERA(RBK) 1 10:26 10:27 81
16. AONLA(AO) 1 10:34 10:36 86
17. NISUI(NSU) 1 10:45 10:46 93
18. BASHARATGANJ(BTG) 1 10:54 10:56 98
19. RAMGANGA(RGB) 1 11:08 11:10 107
20. BAREILLY(BE) 1 11:35 DEST 113
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store