slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. CHANDAUSI JN(CH) 1 SOURCE 18:55 0
2. GUMTHAL(GTF) 1 19:03 19:04 4
3. KUAKHERA HALT(KZS) 1 19:11 19:12 9
4. JARGAON(JRJ) 1 19:21 19:22 11
5. RAJA KA SAHASPR(RJK) 1 19:45 19:47 20
6. KUNDARKHI(KD) 1 19:53 19:55 26
7. FARHEDI(FRD) 1 20:05 20:06 32
8. MACHARYA(MCV) 1 20:14 20:15 36
9. MORADABAD(MB) 1 20:50 DEST 44
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store