slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SAMBHAL HTM SAR(SHTS) 1 SOURCE 16:00 0
2. SIRSI MUKHDUMPR(SRMP) 1 16:19 16:20 9
3. HAZRAT NAGAR HALT(HZN) 1 16:32 16:33 12
4. SONEKPUR HALT(SPB) 1 16:42 16:43 14
5. RAJA KA SAHASPR(RJK) 1 17:05 17:10 23
6. KUNDARKHI(KD) 1 17:23 17:25 29
7. FARHEDI(FRD) 1 17:35 17:36 36
8. MACHARYA(MCV) 1 17:58 18:00 39
9. MORADABAD(MB) 1 18:40 DEST 47
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store