slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. CHANDAUSI JN(CH) 1 SOURCE 04:00 0
2. GUMTHAL(GTF) 1 04:08 04:09 4
3. KUAKHERA HALT(KZS) 1 04:15 04:16 9
4. JARGAON(JRJ) 1 04:28 04:30 11
5. RAJA KA SAHASPR(RJK) 1 04:48 04:50 20
6. KUNDARKHI(KD) 1 05:02 05:04 26
7. FARHEDI(FRD) 1 05:13 05:14 32
8. MACHARYA(MCV) 1 05:23 05:25 36
9. MORADABAD(MB) 1 06:10 06:20 44
10. HARTHALA(HRH) 1 06:33 06:34 49
11. AGHWANPUR(AWP) 1 06:42 06:43 55
12. MATLABPUR(MTB) 1 06:59 07:00 65
13. KANTH(KNT) 1 07:12 07:17 73
14. MEWA NAWADA(MWE) 1 07:31 07:33 80
15. SEOHARA(SEO) 1 07:52 07:54 90
16. CHAKRAJ MAL(CAJ) 1 08:04 08:05 96
17. DHAMPUR(DPR) 1 08:12 08:15 103
18. HABIBWALA(HBW) 1 08:25 08:26 109
19. PURAINI(PNI) 1 08:34 08:35 114
20. NAGINA(NGG) 1 08:42 08:44 120
21. BUNDKI(BEK) 1 08:54 08:56 130
22. MURSHADPUR(MSDR) 1 09:06 09:08 136
23. NAJIBABAD JN(NBD) 1 09:30 09:35 142
24. FAZALPUR(FZL) 1 09:47 09:48 148
25. MUZZAMPUR NRYN(MZM) 1 09:55 09:57 153
26. CHANDOK(CNK) 1 10:06 10:08 160
27. BALAWALI(BLW) 1 10:17 10:19 167
28. RAISI(RSI) 1 10:31 10:33 176
29. LAKSAR JN(LRJ) 1 12:17 12:22 183
30. AITHAL(ATMO) 1 12:31 12:33 191
31. PATHRI(PRI) 1 12:42 12:44 197
32. IKKAR(IKK) 1 12:51 12:53 202
33. JWALAPUR(JWP) 1 13:06 13:08 207
34. HARIDWAR JN(HW) 1 13:20 13:28 210
35. MOTICHUR(MOTC) 1 13:36 13:38 215
36. RAIWALA(RWL) 1 13:53 13:55 222
37. VIRBHADRA(VRH) 1 14:08 14:09 228
38. RISHIKESH(RKSH) 1 14:45 DEST 233
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store