slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. TUNDLA JN(TDL) 1 SOURCE 05:40 0
2. MITAWAL(MTI) 1 05:49 05:50 7
3. BARHAN(BRN) 1 05:58 06:00 15
4. SHIVWALA TEHU(SWT) 1 06:07 06:08 22
5. SHAHNAGAR TMNS(SWW) 1 06:14 06:15 27
6. JALESAR CITY(JSC) 1 06:26 06:27 34
7. KUSWA(KWW) 1 06:54 06:55 44
8. AWA GARH(AWG) 1 07:05 07:06 52
9. JWHRPUR KAMSAN(JWK) 1 07:22 07:23 65
10. ETAH(ETAH) 1 08:00 DEST 73
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store