slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KALKA(KLK) 1 SOURCE 13:05 0
2. CHANDI MANDIR(CNDM) 1 13:21 13:22 23
3. CHANDIGARH(CDG) 1 13:34 13:35 37
4. GHAGGHAR(GHG) 1 13:54 13:55 54
5. DAPPAR(DHPR) 1 14:06 14:07 70
6. LALRU(LLU) 1 14:14 14:15 77
7. DHULKOT(DKT) 1 14:28 14:29 92
8. AMBALA CANT JN(UMB) 1 14:45 DEST 105
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store