slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. DELHI(DLI) 1 SOURCE 07:10 0
2. DELHI KISHANGNJ(DKZ) 1 07:22 07:23 3
3. VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 1 07:27 07:28 5
4. DAYABASTI(DBSI) 1 07:32 07:33 6
5. SHAKURBASTI(SSB) 1 07:39 07:41 10
6. MANGOLPURI(MGLP) 1 07:48 07:49 14
7. NANGLOI(NNO) 1 07:54 07:55 17
8. MUNDKA(MQC) 1 08:00 08:01 20
9. GHEVRA(GHE) 1 08:06 08:07 23
10. BAHADURGARH(BGZ) 1 08:14 08:15 30
11. ASAUDAH(ASE) 1 08:24 08:25 38
12. ROHEDNAGAR HALT(ROHN) 1 08:32 08:33 43
13. SAMPLA(SPZ) 1 08:39 08:40 48
14. ISMAILA HARYANA(ISM) 1 08:46 08:47 51
15. KHARAWAR(KRZ) 1 08:54 08:55 58
16. ASTHAL BOHAR(ABO) 1 09:01 09:02 64
17. ROHTAK JN(ROK) 1 09:13 09:18 70
18. SAMAR GOPALPUR(SMF) 1 09:27 09:28 80
19. KARAINTHI(KHV) 1 09:35 09:36 87
20. KILA ZAFARGARH(KZH) 1 09:49 09:50 96
21. JULANA(JNA) 1 09:56 09:57 102
22. JAI JAI WANTI(JJT) 1 10:04 10:05 107
23. KINANA(KIU) 1 10:12 10:13 115
24. BISHANPUR HRYNA(BSPH) 1 10:19 10:20 120
25. JIND JN(JIND) 1 10:40 10:50 127
26. BARSOLA(BZO) 1 10:58 10:59 135
27. UCHANA(UCA) 1 11:09 11:10 146
28. GHASO(GSO) 1 11:18 11:19 154
29. NARWANA JN(NRW) 1 11:27 11:28 161
30. DHARODI(DHY) 1 11:37 11:38 169
31. DHAMTAN SAHIB(DTN) 1 11:46 11:47 176
32. KALWAN(KLWN) 1 11:54 11:55 180
33. TOHANA(TUN) 1 12:01 12:02 187
34. HIMMATPURA(HMQ) 1 12:08 12:09 191
35. JAKHAL JN(JHL) 1 12:30 12:55 199
36. KAGANGARH(KAGR) 1 13:02 13:03 207
37. BARETA(BRZ) 1 13:10 13:11 213
38. DATEWAS(DTW) 1 13:19 13:20 221
39. BUDHLADA(BLZ) 1 13:28 13:29 228
40. NARINDARPURA(NPX) 1 13:38 13:39 236
41. MANSA(MSZ) 1 13:48 13:49 244
42. SADDA SINGHWALA(SSZ) 1 14:00 14:01 253
43. KOTLI KALAN(KTKL) 1 14:06 14:07 256
44. MAUR(MAUR) 1 14:14 14:15 263
45. MAISAR KHANA(MASK) 1 14:24 14:25 271
46. KOT FATTEH(KTF) 1 14:33 14:34 279
47. KATAR SINGHWALA(KZW) 1 14:43 14:44 288
48. BHATINDA JN(BTI) 1 15:35 17:00 297
49. GONEANA(GNA) 1 17:11 17:13 309
50. CHAND BHAN(CBX) 1 17:21 17:22 316
51. GANGSAR JAITU(GJUT) 1 17:28 17:30 323
52. AJITGILL MATTA(AJTM) 1 17:36 17:37 327
53. RMNA ALBEL SNGH(RLS) 1 17:42 17:43 331
54. KOT KAPURA(KKP) 1 17:52 17:55 340
55. GZ SANDHWAN(GZS) 1 17:59 18:01 344
56. FARIDKOT(FDK) 1 18:13 18:15 352
57. PPLI PKHI KALAN(PKZ) 1 18:28 18:29 358
58. GOLEHWALA(GHA) 1 18:36 18:38 365
59. KASU BEGU(KBU) 1 18:46 18:48 375
60. FIROZPUR CANT(FZR) 1 19:35 DEST 384
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store