slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. DHURI JN(DUI) 1 SOURCE 03:45 0
2. ALAL(ALAL) 1 03:57 03:59 13
3. SEKHA(SEQ) 1 04:06 04:08 21
4. BARNALA(BNN) 1 04:17 04:19 31
5. HADIAYA(HYA) 1 04:28 04:29 37
6. TAPA(TAPA) 1 04:40 04:42 50
7. RAMPURA PHUL(PUL) 1 04:54 04:56 63
8. LEHRA MUHABBAT(LHM) 1 05:05 05:06 70
9. BHUCHCHU(BCU) 1 05:18 05:20 78
10. BHATINDA CANTT(BTIC) 1 05:37 05:39 87
11. BHATINDA JN(BTI) 1 06:00 DEST 95
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store