slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BHATINDA JN(BTI) 1 SOURCE 19:40 0
2. BHATINDA CANTT(BTIC) 1 19:51 19:53 8
3. BHUCHCHU(BCU) 1 20:11 20:13 17
4. LEHRA MUHABBAT(LHM) 1 20:21 20:23 25
5. RAMPURA PHUL(PUL) 1 20:35 20:37 32
6. TAPA(TAPA) 1 21:00 21:01 46
7. HADIAYA(HYA) 1 21:21 21:23 59
8. BARNALA(BNN) 1 21:30 21:32 65
9. SEKHA(SEQ) 1 21:42 21:44 74
10. ALAL(ALAL) 1 21:56 21:57 82
11. DHURI JN(DUI) 1 22:20 DEST 95
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store