slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SITAPUR CANT(SCC) 1 SOURCE 15:35 0
2. TAPPAKHAJURIA(TKUR) 1 15:51 15:53 10
3. PARSENDI(PSN) 1 16:00 16:02 16
4. RAMAIPUR(RAMR) 1 16:09 16:11 24
5. BISWAN(BVN) 1 16:20 16:25 34
6. SHANKARPUR(SKLP) 1 16:31 16:32 41
7. SARAYAN(SYU) 1 16:44 16:46 48
8. BABUPUR(BBPR) 1 16:51 16:52 53
9. MAHMUDABAD AVDH(MMB) 1 16:58 17:00 60
10. MUNDA GOPAL ASH(MGPA) 1 17:05 17:06 64
11. PAINTEPUR(PPE) 1 17:10 17:12 67
12. TAHSIL FATEHPUR(TSF) 1 17:20 17:22 76
13. SUNDHIAMAU(SDAM) 1 17:31 17:33 87
14. BURHWAL(BUW) 1 17:55 DEST 98
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store