slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. GORAKHPUR(GKP) 1 SOURCE 02:40 0
2. GORAKHPUR CANT(GKC) 1 02:48 02:50 3
3. UNAULA(UNLA) 1 02:59 03:01 11
4. PIPRAICH(PPC) 1 03:13 03:15 19
5. MAHUAWA KHURD(MUUA) 1 03:23 03:24 27
6. BODARWAR(BBW) 1 03:28 03:30 31
7. KAPTANGANJ JN(CPJ) 1 03:35 03:40 39
8. KHUSHAL NAGAR(KSNR) 1 03:51 03:53 46
9. GHUGHULI(GH) 1 04:01 04:03 54
10. SISWA BAZAR(SBZ) 1 04:11 04:13 65
11. GURLI RAMGARHWA(GRRG) 1 04:20 04:21 70
12. KHADA(KZA) 1 04:48 04:50 79
13. PANIYA HAWA(PNYA) 1 05:06 05:08 86
14. BAGAHA(BUG) 1 05:15 05:20 108
15. KHARPOKHRA(KPB) 1 05:29 05:31 118
16. BHAIROGANJ(BRU) 1 05:40 05:42 126
17. HARINAGAR(HIR) 1 05:52 05:54 135
18. CHAMUA(CAMU) 1 06:05 06:07 143
19. NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) 1 06:25 06:30 150
20. MUSHARWA HALT(MSHW) 1 06:39 06:40 156
21. SATHI(SAHI) 1 06:45 06:47 161
22. RAMESHWAR NAGAR(RSWN) 1 06:53 06:54 165
23. CHANPATIA(CAI) 1 06:59 07:01 170
24. KUMARBAGH(KUMB) 1 07:11 07:13 177
25. PRAJAPATI(HALT)(PJPT) 1 07:22 07:23 184
26. BETTIAH(BTH) 1 08:15 DEST 187
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store