slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. GORAKHPUR(GKP) 1 SOURCE 15:15 0
2. NAKAHA JUNGLE(JEA) 1 15:26 15:27 6
3. MANIRAM(MIM) 1 15:40 15:42 10
4. KAURIAA JUNGLE(JKI) 1 15:48 15:49 16
5. PEPPEGANJ(PJ) 1 15:59 16:00 22
6. RAWAT GANJ(RJ) 1 16:05 16:06 25
7. MAHAWAN KHOR HALT(MVKR) 1 16:10 16:11 27
8. RAMCHAURA(RCRA) 1 16:15 16:17 30
9. CAMPIERGANJ(CM) 1 16:22 16:24 33
10. LOHARPURWA(LPW) 1 16:29 16:30 38
11. ANAND NAGAR(ANDN) 1 16:40 16:45 41
12. LOKVIDYAPTH NGR(LVR) 1 16:55 16:56 48
13. PURANDARPUR(PDPR) 1 17:04 17:05 53
14. JHAMAT(JLT) 1 17:11 17:12 55
15. LACHMIPUR(LIR) 1 17:22 17:24 62
16. BHAGIRATHPUR(BHGP) 1 17:33 17:34 67
17. NAIKOT(NIT) 1 17:42 17:43 72
18. BARWA KALAN(BRSA) 1 17:51 17:52 76
19. NAUTANWA(NTV) 1 18:25 DEST 81
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store