slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) 1 SOURCE 15:15 0
2. CHAMUA(CAMU) 1 15:21 15:23 8
3. HARINAGAR(HIR) 1 15:34 15:36 15
4. BHAIROGANJ(BRU) 1 15:46 15:48 24
5. KHARPOKHRA(KPB) 1 15:58 16:00 32
6. BAGAHA(BUG) 1 16:15 16:18 42
7. AWASANI (HALT)(AWS) 1 16:25 16:26 47
8. VALMIKINAGAR RD(VKNR) 1 16:33 16:35 51
9. PANIYA HAWA(PNYA) 1 17:46 17:48 64
10. KHADA(KZA) 1 17:55 17:57 71
11. GURLI RAMGARHWA(GRRG) 1 18:10 18:11 80
12. SISWA BAZAR(SBZ) 1 18:20 18:22 85
13. GHUGHULI(GH) 1 18:32 18:34 97
14. KHUSHAL NAGAR(KSNR) 1 18:41 18:42 104
15. KAPTANGANJ JN(CPJ) 1 18:48 18:50 111
16. BODARWAR(BBW) 1 18:58 19:00 119
17. MAHUAWA KHURD(MUUA) 1 19:07 19:08 123
18. PIPRAICH(PPC) 1 19:16 19:18 131
19. UNAULA(UNLA) 1 19:23 19:25 139
20. GORAKHPUR CANT(GKC) 1 20:15 20:17 147
21. GORAKHPUR(GKP) 1 20:30 DEST 150
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store