slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. GORAKHPUR(GKP) 1 SOURCE 12:30 0
2. GORAKHPUR CANT(GKC) 1 12:40 12:42 3
3. UNAULA(UNLA) 1 12:50 12:52 11
4. PIPRAICH(PPC) 1 12:58 13:00 19
5. MAHUAWA KHURD(MUUA) 1 13:08 13:10 27
6. BODARWAR(BBW) 1 13:28 13:30 31
7. KAPTANGANJ JN(CPJ) 1 13:55 14:00 39
8. KHUSHAL NAGAR(KSNR) 1 14:08 14:09 46
9. GHUGHULI(GH) 1 14:15 14:17 54
10. SISWA BAZAR(SBZ) 1 14:28 14:30 65
11. GURLI RAMGARHWA(GRRG) 1 14:38 14:39 70
12. KHADA(KZA) 1 15:01 15:03 79
13. PANIYA HAWA(PNYA) 1 15:23 15:27 86
14. VALMIKINAGAR RD(VKNR) 1 15:43 15:45 99
15. AWASANI (HALT)(AWS) 1 15:52 15:53 103
16. BAGAHA(BUG) 1 16:02 16:05 108
17. KHARPOKHRA(KPB) 1 16:14 16:16 118
18. BHAIROGANJ(BRU) 1 16:24 16:26 126
19. HARINAGAR(HIR) 1 16:39 16:41 135
20. CHAMUA(CAMU) 1 16:49 16:51 143
21. NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) 1 17:45 DEST 150
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store