slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. ALLAHABAD CITY(ALY) 1 SOURCE 06:35 0
2. DARAGANJ(DRGJ) 1 06:43 06:45 3
3. JHUSI(JI) 1 06:53 06:55 7
4. RAMNATHPUR(RTR) 1 07:11 07:13 18
5. SAIDABAD(SDC) 1 07:19 07:21 29
6. HANDIA KHAS(HDK) 1 07:38 07:40 37
7. BHITI(BYH) 1 07:48 07:50 44
8. ATRAURA(ATRR) 1 07:56 07:57 48
9. JANGIGANJ(JGG) 1 08:02 08:04 53
10. SARAI JAGDISH(SJGH) 1 08:09 08:10 55
11. GYANPUR ROAD(GYN) 1 08:16 08:18 62
12. ALMAW(ALMW) 1 08:25 08:26 67
13. AHIMANPUR(AHM) 1 08:30 08:32 71
14. MADHOSINGH(MBS) 1 08:38 08:40 75
15. KATKA(KFK) 1 08:48 08:50 83
16. KACHHWA ROAD(KWH) 1 09:00 09:02 90
17. NIGATPUR(NTU) 1 09:13 09:15 96
18. BAHERWA HALT(BRWH) 1 09:21 09:23 99
19. RAJA TALAB(RTB) 1 09:33 09:35 105
20. HARDATTPUR(HDT) 1 10:00 10:02 111
21. BHULANPUR(BHLP) 1 10:11 10:12 116
22. MANDUADIH(MUV) 1 10:40 DEST 118
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store