slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. MANDUADIH(MUV) 1 SOURCE 17:50 0
2. BHULANPUR(BHLP) 1 17:54 17:55 2
3. HARDATTPUR(HDT) 1 18:01 18:02 8
4. RAJA TALAB(RTB) 1 18:08 18:09 13
5. BAHERWA HALT(BRWH) 1 18:15 18:16 20
6. NIGATPUR(NTU) 1 18:22 18:23 23
7. KACHHWA ROAD(KWH) 1 18:28 18:29 28
8. KATKA(KFK) 1 18:36 18:37 35
9. MADHOSINGH(MBS) 1 18:44 18:46 43
10. AHIMANPUR(AHM) 1 18:51 18:53 47
11. ALMAW(ALMW) 1 18:58 18:59 51
12. GYANPUR ROAD(GYN) 1 19:06 19:08 56
13. SARAI JAGDISH(SJGH) 1 19:13 19:15 63
14. JANGIGANJ(JGG) 1 19:18 19:20 65
15. ATRAURA(ATRR) 1 19:31 19:32 70
16. BHITI(BYH) 1 19:37 19:39 74
17. HANDIA KHAS(HDK) 1 19:46 19:48 82
18. SAIDABAD(SDC) 1 20:03 20:05 89
19. RAMNATHPUR(RTR) 1 20:15 20:17 100
20. JHUSI(JI) 1 20:27 20:29 111
21. DARAGANJ(DRGJ) 1 20:48 20:50 115
22. ALLAHABAD CITY(ALY) 1 21:10 DEST 118
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store