slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SHAHGANJ JN(SHG) 1 SOURCE 23:45 0
2. KHANJA HALT(KHJA) 1 23:57 23:58 8
3. DIDARGANJ ROAD(DJD) 2 00:05 00:07 15
4. KHORASON ROAD(KRND) 2 00:23 00:25 22
5. SARAI MIR(SMZ) 2 00:33 00:35 31
6. SANJARPUR(SJER) 2 00:44 00:45 36
7. PHARIHA(PHY) 2 00:50 00:52 42
8. SARAI RANI(RKS) 2 00:59 01:01 49
9. AZAMGARH(AMH) 2 01:10 01:15 57
10. SIDHARI HALT(SDHA) 2 01:23 01:24 59
11. SATHIAON(SAA) 2 01:33 01:35 69
12. MUHAMMADABAD(MMA) 2 01:43 01:45 78
13. KHURAHAT(KRT) 2 02:13 02:15 87
14. PALIGARH(PLGH) 2 02:24 02:25 92
15. MAU JN(MAU) 2 02:55 04:00 100
16. PANIARA(PNRA) 2 04:06 04:07 106
17. PIPRI DIH(PPH) 2 04:11 04:13 111
18. NAIK DIH(NAKD) 2 04:20 04:21 116
19. DULLAHAPUR(DLR) 2 04:30 04:32 121
20. JAKHANIAN(JKN) 2 04:40 04:42 129
21. HURMUJPUR(HALT)(HMPR) 2 04:48 04:49 133
22. SADAT(SDT) 2 04:54 04:56 139
23. MAHPUR(MHO) 2 05:18 05:20 149
24. AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) 2 05:40 DEST 157
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store