slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) 1 SOURCE 22:50 0
2. MAHPUR(MHO) 1 22:59 23:01 9
3. SADAT(SDT) 1 23:09 23:11 19
4. HURMUJPUR(HALT)(HMPR) 1 23:18 23:19 25
5. JAKHANIAN(JKN) 1 23:23 23:25 28
6. DULLAHAPUR(DLR) 1 23:36 23:38 37
7. NAIK DIH(NAKD) 1 23:46 23:47 42
8. PIPRI DIH(PPH) 2 00:06 00:08 47
9. PANIARA(PNRA) 2 00:14 00:15 51
10. MAU JN(MAU) 2 00:40 01:10 58
11. PALIGARH(PLGH) 2 01:18 01:19 65
12. KHURAHAT(KRT) 2 01:26 01:28 70
13. MUHAMMADABAD(MMA) 2 01:34 01:36 79
14. SATHIAON(SAA) 2 01:47 01:49 88
15. SIDHARI HALT(SDHA) 2 01:58 02:00 98
16. AZAMGARH(AMH) 2 02:35 02:40 101
17. SARAI RANI(RKS) 2 02:46 02:48 108
18. PHARIHA(PHY) 2 02:56 02:58 116
19. SANJARPUR(SJER) 2 03:15 03:16 121
20. SARAI MIR(SMZ) 2 03:36 03:38 126
21. KHORASON ROAD(KRND) 2 03:51 03:53 136
22. DIDARGANJ ROAD(DJD) 2 04:08 04:10 142
23. KHANJA HALT(KHJA) 2 04:19 04:20 149
24. SHAHGANJ JN(SHG) 2 04:45 DEST 157
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store