slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) 1 SOURCE 08:35 0
2. KAPARPURA(KVC) 1 08:44 08:46 7
3. KANTI(KTI) 1 08:53 08:55 13
4. PIPRAHAN(HALT)(PPRH) 1 09:01 09:03 17
5. NARIYAR(NRV) 1 09:10 09:11 21
6. MOTIPUR(MTR) 1 09:38 09:40 26
7. MAHWAL(MHL) 1 09:47 09:49 33
8. MEHSI(MAI) 1 09:56 09:58 39
9. HARPUR NAG(HALT)(HRNG) 1 10:05 10:06 43
10. CHAKIA(CAA) 1 10:11 10:13 48
11. PIPRA(PPA) 1 10:28 10:30 58
12. KUMARCHINTAMANPUR(KPCM) 1 10:37 10:38 63
13. BANGARI(BGAR) 1 10:43 10:44 66
14. JIWDHARA(JDR) 1 10:49 10:51 71
15. MOTIHARI COURT(MCO) 1 10:59 11:00 77
16. BAPUDM MOTIHARI(BMKI) 1 11:18 11:23 79
17. SEMRA(SRA) 1 11:36 11:38 91
18. SAGAULI JN(SGL) 1 12:05 12:25 101
19. DHARMINIYA(DRQ) 1 12:33 12:34 107
20. RAMGARHWA(RGH) 1 12:42 12:44 115
21. MASNADIH(MSDH) 1 12:52 12:53 122
22. RAXAUL JN(RXL) 1 13:15 DEST 130
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store