slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. RAXAUL JN(RXL) 1 SOURCE 14:15 0
2. RAMGARHWA(RGH) 1 14:29 14:31 14
3. SAGAULI JN(SGL) 1 14:55 15:15 29
4. SEMRA(SRA) 1 15:25 15:27 39
5. BAPUDM MOTIHARI(BMKI) 1 15:42 15:45 51
6. JIWDHARA(JDR) 1 16:11 16:13 59
7. PIPRA(PPA) 1 16:31 16:33 72
8. CHAKIA(CAA) 1 17:08 17:10 82
9. MEHSI(MAI) 1 17:22 17:24 90
10. MAHWAL(MHL) 1 17:31 17:33 97
11. MOTIPUR(MTR) 1 17:40 17:42 104
12. PIPRAHAN(HALT)(PPRH) 1 17:55 17:57 113
13. KANTI(KTI) 1 18:03 18:05 117
14. KAPARPURA(KVC) 1 18:13 18:15 123
15. MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) 1 19:15 DEST 130
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store