slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BARAUNI JN(BJU) 1 SOURCE 22:30 0
2. BARAUNI FLAG(BUJ) 1 22:35 22:36 3
3. TEGHRA(TGA) 1 22:41 22:42 8
4. BACHWARA JN(BCA) 1 22:55 22:56 17
5. VIDYAPATIDHAM(VPDA) 1 23:34 23:35 27
6. MOHIUDDINNAGAR(MOG) 1 23:55 23:56 37
7. NANDANI LAGUNIA(NNNL) 2 00:04 00:05 45
8. SHAHPUR PATOREE(SPP) 2 00:42 00:43 50
9. BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H(BDUA) 2 00:55 00:56 54
10. MEHNAR ROAD(MNO) 2 01:10 01:11 58
11. SAHADAI BUZURG(SDG) 2 01:22 01:23 63
12. DESARI(DES) 2 01:37 01:38 68
13. GRAM KHARIKA HALT(GKHT) 2 01:44 01:45 70
14. CHAK SIKANDAR(CSR) 2 01:56 01:57 72
15. AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR(AYRN) 2 02:17 02:18 77
16. CHAKMAKRAND(CKRD) 2 02:32 02:33 81
17. HAJIPUR JN(HJP) 2 03:30 DEST 88
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store