slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. HAJIPUR JN(HJP) 1 SOURCE 04:15 0
2. CHAKMAKRAND(CKRD) 1 04:24 04:25 7
3. AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR(AYRN) 1 04:33 04:34 10
4. CHAK SIKANDAR(CSR) 1 04:42 04:43 16
5. GRAM KHARIKA HALT(GKHT) 1 04:49 04:50 18
6. DESARI(DES) 1 04:55 04:56 20
7. SAHADAI BUZURG(SDG) 1 05:03 05:04 25
8. MEHNAR ROAD(MNO) 1 05:12 05:13 30
9. BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H(BDUA) 1 05:20 05:21 34
10. SHAHPUR PATOREE(SPP) 1 05:32 05:34 38
11. NANDANI LAGUNIA(NNNL) 1 05:53 05:54 43
12. MOHIUDDINNAGAR(MOG) 1 06:04 06:05 51
13. HARPAR BOCHAHA(HBP) 1 06:13 06:14 56
14. VIDYAPATIDHAM(VPDA) 1 06:20 06:21 61
15. BACHWARA JN(BCA) 1 06:37 06:38 71
16. TEGHRA(TGA) 1 06:48 06:49 80
17. BARAUNI FLAG(BUJ) 1 06:56 06:57 85
18. BARAUNI JN(BJU) 1 07:20 DEST 88
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store