slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. VANGAICHUNGPAO(VNGP) 1 SOURCE 13:55 0
2. JIRIBAM(JRBM) 1 14:10 14:12 11
3. JIRIGHAT(JIGT) 1 14:19 14:20 12
4. KAMRANGA(KMNG) 1 14:36 14:37 25
5. SHRIBAR(SIBR) 1 14:46 14:47 31
6. RANIGAON(RNGN) 1 14:56 14:57 39
7. MOINARBAND(MRBD) 1 15:08 15:09 50
8. NEW SILCHAR(NSCL) 1 15:19 15:20 57
9. ARUNACHAL(ARCL) 1 15:35 15:37 61
10. SILCHAR(SCL) 1 16:15 DEST 67
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store