slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SILCHAR(SCL) 1 SOURCE 05:00 0
2. BADARPUR JN(BPB) 1 05:45 05:50 30
3. KARIMGANJ JN(KXJ) 1 06:25 06:50 50
4. BARAIGRAM JN(BRGM) 1 07:28 07:30 73
5. ERALIGU(ELL) 1 07:39 07:40 76
6. PHAKHOAGRAM(PKGM) 1 07:48 07:49 80
7. BAZURGHAT(BZGT) 1 07:59 08:00 86
8. RATABARI(RTBR) 1 08:08 08:09 91
9. ANIPUR(APU) 1 08:16 08:17 94
10. DULLABCHERRA(DLCR) 1 08:45 DEST 101
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store